Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF Transceiver

Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF is a 10GBase-SR 10GbE SFP+ 300m LC MM transceiver for use with selected Aruba switch.

In addition to it, HP J9150D supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet networking, data transfer speeds up to 10Gbps and Ethernet 10GBase-SR cabling.

Plus, our online shop sells all HP products at the cheapest prices and free delivery in Dubai.

SKU: J9150D

Əməliyyat sistemi yenilənməsi xidməti

Bu məhsulu alanda sizə ``Əməliyyat sistemi və standard proqram paketi yazılması`` xidməti üçün 100% endirim kuponu təqdim ediləcək. (Kupon 6 ay ərzində 1 dəfə istifadə oluna bilər.)

ƏS_STPR_100

Out of stock

0 People watching this product now!

Description

Texniki xarakteristikalar

Texniki xarakteristikalar

Brend
Daxili yadda
Ekran
Korpusun rngi:
LCD
Operativ yadda
Oxunan barkod nv:
Processor
Prosessor
Qurulu:
RAM
Rng
SSD
Yayc dalann uzunluu,
ki, q:
kli
llr (E x H x D), mm:
nterfeys:

Customer Reviews

0 reviews
0
0
0
0
0

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF Transceiver”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

1 2 3 4 5
1 2 3 4 5
1 2 3 4 5

You have to be logged in to be able to add photos to your review.